SATURDAY ON TV

HORSE RACING

10:30 a.m.

NBCSN — Epsom Derby, at Surrey, England

4 p.m.

FS2 — Belmont Park Live, at Elmont, N.Y.

TENNIS

Noon

NBC-3 — French Open, men’s and women’s third round, at Paris

MLB BASEBALL

1:07 p.m.

MLB — N.Y. Yankees at Toronto

4:10 p.m.

FS1 — Atlanta at Cincinnati

7:15 p.m.

FOX-41 — Pittsburgh at N.Y. Mets

10:07 p.m.

MLB — Minnesota at L.A. Angels

NHL HOCKEY

8 p.m.

NBCSN — Stanley Cup Final, Game 3, Pittsburgh at Nashville

SOCCER

2:30 p.m.

FOX-41 — UEFA Champions League final, Juventus vs. Real Madrid, at Cardiff, Wales

5 p.m.

ESPN — MLS, Minnesota United at Sporting Kansas City

7 p.m.

WBNA-21 — USL, Louisville City FC at Charleston Battery

10 p.m.

FS1 — Men, International friendly, United States vs. Venezuela, at Sandy, Utah

1:50 a.m. (Sunday)

FS2 — FIFA U-20 World Cup, first quarterfinal, Venezuela vs. United States, at Jeonju, South Korea

4:50 a.m. (Sunday)

FS1 — FIFA U-20 World Cup, second quarterfinal, Portugal vs. Uruguay, at Daejeon, South Korea

AUTO RACING

10 a.m.

FS1 — NASCAR, Xfinity Series, OneMain Financial 200, qualifying, at Dover, Del.

12:30 p.m.

FS2 — IMSA, Weathertech Sportscar Championship Series, Chevrolet Sports Car Classic, at Detroit

1 p.m.

FS1 — NASCAR, Xfinity Series, OneMain Financial 200, at Dover, Del.

3:30 p.m.

ABC-11 — IndyCar Series, Chevrolet Detroit Grand Prix Race 1, at Detroit

5 p.m.

NBC-3 — Global RallyCross Series, at Thompson, Conn.

COLLEGE BASEBALL

Noon

ESPN2 — NCAA Tournament, Regional, teams TBA

3 p.m.

ESPN2 — NCAA Tournament, Regional, teams TBA

7 p.m.

ESPN2 — NCAA Tournament, Regional, teams TBA

10 p.m.

ESPN2 — NCAA Tournament, Regional, teams TBA

COLLEGE SOFTBALL

Noon

ESPN — NCAA World Series, Game 7, UCLA vs. Texas A&M, at Oklahoma City

2:30 p.m.

ESPN — NCAA World Series, Game 8, Oregon vs. Baylor, at Oklahoma City

7 p.m.

ESPN — NCAA World Series, Game 9, UCLA-Texas A&M winner vs. Oklahoma-Washington loser, at Oklahoma City

9:30 p.m.

ESPN — NCAA World Series, Game 10, Oregon-Baylor winner vs. Florida-LSU loser, at Oklahoma City

GOLF

7 a.m.

GOLF — European PGA Tour, Nordea Masters, third round, at Malmo, Sweden

12:30 p.m.

GOLF — PGA Tour, The Memorial Tournament, third round, at Dublin, Ohio

3 p.m.

CBS-32 — PGA Tour, The Memorial Tournament, third round, at Dublin, Ohio

GOLF — LPGA Tour, ShopRite LPGA Classic, second round, at Galloway, N.J.

MIXED MARTIAL ARTS

8 p.m.

FS1 — UFC 212, prelims, at Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

RUGBY

3 p.m.

NBC — Penn Mutual Collegiate Championship, at Philadelphia

5 p.m.

NBCSN — Penn Mutual Collegiate Championship, at Philadelphia

SAILING

1 p.m.

NBCSN — America’s Cup, qualifiers, Round Robin 2, at Great Sound, Hamilton, Bermuda.

SWIMMING

12:30 a.m. (Sunday)

NBCSN — Arena Pro Swim Series, at Santa Clara, Calif.

SATURDAY ON RADIO

COLLEGE BASEBALL

Noon or 7 p.m.

WLCL-93.9 — NCAA Tournament, Louisville Regional, Louisville vs. Oklahoma

7 p.m.

WKJK-1080 — NCAA Tournament, Lexington Regional, Kentucky vs. Indiana/NC State

PRO BASEBALL

4:10 p.m.

WHBE-680, 105.7, WSLM-1220 — MLB, Atlanta at Cincinnati

6:35 p.m.

WKRD-790 — Triple-A, Lehigh Valley at Louisville

SUNDAY ON TV

NBA BASKETBALL

8 p.m.

ABC-11 — NBA Finals, Game 2, Cleveland at Golden State

TENNIS

Noon

NBC-3 — French Open, men’s and women’s fourth round, at Paris

MLB BASEBALL

1:10 p.m.

FOX OHIO — Atlanta at Cincinnati

1:35 p.m.

MLB — Boston at Baltimore

7:30 p.m.

ESPN — St. Louis at Chicago Cubs

SOCCER

7:30 p.m.

FS1 — MLS, Chicago at Orlando City

3:50 a.m. (Monday)

FS1 — FIFA U-20 World Cup, third quarterfinal, Italy vs. Zambia, at Suwon, South Korea

COLLEGE BASEBALL

1 p.m.

ESPN2 — NCAA Division I Tournament, Regional, teams TBA

4 p.m.

ESPN2 — NCAA Division I Tournament, Regional, teams TBA

COLLEGE SOFTBALL

1 p.m.

ESPN — NCAA World Series, Game 11, Florida vs. team TBA, at Oklahoma City

3:30 p.m.

ESPN — NCAA World Series, Game 12, Oklahoma vs. team TBA, at Oklahoma City

7 p.m.

ESPN2 — NCAA World Series, Game 13, teams TBA (if necessary), at Oklahoma City

9:30 p.m.

ESPN2 — NCAA World Series, Game 14, teams TBA (if necessary), at Oklahoma City

GOLF

7 a.m.

GOLF — European PGA Tour, Nordea Masters, final round, at Malmo, Sweden

Noon

GOLF — PGA Tour, The Memorial Tournament, final round, at Dublin, Ohio

2:30 p.m.

CBS-32 — PGA Tour, The Memorial Tournament, final round, at Dublin, Ohio

GOLF — LPGA Tour, ShopRite LPGA Classic, final round, at Galloway, N.J.

RUGBY

1 p.m.

NBCSN — Penn Mutual Collegiate Championship, at Philadelphia

3 p.m.

NBC-3 — Penn Mutual Collegiate Championship, at Philadelphia

AUTO RACING

1 p.m.

FS1 — NASCAR, Monster Energy Series, AAA 400 Drive for Autism, at Dover, Del.

3:30 p.m.

ABC-11 — IndyCar Series, Chevrolet Detroit Grand Prix Race 2, at Detroit

5 p.m.

NBC — Global RallyCross Series, at Thompson, Conn.

SWIMMING

8 p.m.

NBCSN — Arena Pro Swim Series, at Santa Clara, Calif.

TRACK & FIELD

4 p.m.

NBCSN — USATF, Boston Boost, at Boston